St. Xavier BombersOhio High School Athletic AssociaionThomas Worthington CardinalsWorthington Kilbourne WolvesUpper Arlington Golden BearsSt. Francis DeSales StallionsSt. Charles CardinalsSpringboro PanthersOlentangy Orange PioneersOlentangy Liberty PatriotsOlentangy Berlin BearsOlentangy BravesNew Albany EaglesGahanna Lincoln Golden LionsDublin Scioto IrishDublin Jerome CelticsBishop Watterson EaglesColumbus Academy VikingsArchbishop Moeller CrusadersDublin Coffman Shamrocks Capital Hockey Conference

 

Varsity
Game Protocol / OT Procedures
OHSAA Tournament
All-League Teams
CHC All-Star Game
Sr All Star Game
All-Ohio Team Selections
 
JV
JV Calendar
JV State Tournament
 
 
 
 

2020-21 Capital Hockey Conference
Senior All Star Game Rosters

Sat. March 6, 2021 - 5:00pm @ Ice Haus

West Team
G
Garrett Alderman
- Upper Arlington
G
Jack Frambes
- Cincinnati Moeller
G
Andy Keeler
- Olentangy Liberty
D
Hilliard SW Wildcats
Kieran Cummings
- Kilbourne
D
Daniel Drach
- Cincinnati Moeller
D
Dublin Jerome Celtics
Hayden Hale
- Dublin Jerome
D
Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
Gavin Schiefferle
- Dublin Coffman
D
Carson Smith
- Thomas Worthington
D
Landon Smith
- Olentangy Liberty
D
Whitty Tevonian
- Upper Arlington
F
Rhett Bendure
- Cincinnati Moeller
F
Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
Ervin Cui
- Dublin Coffman
F
Dublin Scioto Irish
Nick Gould
- Dublin Scioto
F
Adam Karap
- Upper Arlington
F
Evan Kendall
- Thomas Worthington
F
Dublin Jerome Celtics
Joel Kunzelman
- Dublin Jerome
F
Nick Langenderfer
- Cincinnati St. Xavier
F
Clay Matthews
- Cincinnati Moeller
F
Springboro Panthers
Danny Murrow
- Springboro
F
Jack Norris
- Upper Arlington
F
Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
Ben Schepflin
- Dublin Coffman
F
Jackson Vojin
- Olentangy Liberty
F
Trevor Tiemeyer
- Cincinnati St. Xavier
 

East Team
G
PHA Prowlers
Max Crane
- Columbus Academy
G
Olentangy Berlin Bears
Alex Cunningham
- Olentangy Berlin
G
New Albany Eagles
Max Dupler
- New Albany
D
Bishop Watterson Eagles
Nick Colombo
- Bishop Watterson
D
PHA Prowlers
Patrick Daly
- Columbus Academy
D
Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
Thomas Giles
- Gahanna Lincoln
D
Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
Ashwin Kumar
- Gahanna Lincoln
D
Olentangy Orange Pioneers
Ethan Muth
- Olentangy Orange
D
Olentangy Berlin Bears
Dan Neverov
- Olentangy Berlin
D
Bishop Watterson Eagles
Adam Pavliga
- Bishop Watterson
F
New Albany Eagles
Victor Appell
- New Albany
F
Olentangy Braves
Mitchell Berger
- Olentangy
F
Olentangy Berlin Bears
Henderson Bishop
- Olentangy Berlin
F
St. Charles Prep Cardinals
Niko Fallieras
- St. Charles
F
PHA Prowlers
Campbell Gwin
- Columbus Academy
F
Olentangy Orange Pioneers
Clayton Headlee
- Olentangy Orange
F
Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
Colton Heery
- Gahanna Lincoln
F
St. Charles Prep Cardinals
Alex Jimenez
- St. Charles
F
Olentangy Braves
Landon Johnson
- Olentangy
F
Olentangy Orange Pioneers
Austin Knupp
- Olentangy Orange
F
Olentangy Orange Pioneers
Payton Muth
- Olentangy Orange
F
St. Charles Prep Cardinals
Diego Pitones
- St. Charles
F
St. Charles Prep Cardinals
Brant Shepherd
- St. Charles
 

CLICK HERE to purchase your commemorative apparel